Back to siteBack to shoplist.co
or

Free account

See what moved on Shopify this month.

Who gained stores, who lost them, and who changed their listing. Free.

734,853 app installs detected · 90,103 listing changes · 202,918 stores newly tracked
or

Using a work email? Your account starts with 250 free credits for 14 days. LinkedIn: 25.

By continuing, you agree to the Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.

Shopify, last 28 days

  • app installs detected734,853
  • listing changes90,103
  • stores newly tracked202,918